Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'database'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Sport Corner
    • Juventus Forum
    • Calciomercato Juventus
    • Juventus Women
    • Allianz Stadium, J-Museum & Biglietti
    • Calciopoli (Farsopoli)
    • Il Romanzo Bianconero
    • Off Juve
    • Juventus news in English
    • Pronostici & Scommesse
    • Altri Sports
  • Tifosibianconeri.community
    • Il Diario dei Tifosi
    • Games Zone - Nuova Stagione 2019/2020
    • Off topics
    • Multimedia & Graphics
  • Supporto
    • Comunicazioni, proposte e messaggi per lo staff
    • L'Archivio Di Tifosibianconeri.com
    • Cestino

Calendars


Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests

Found 2 results

  1. ROSA STAGIONE 2020/21 F. C. Juventus: riepilogo stagione e rosa calciatori stagione 2020/21 Sezione Portieri 1 Wojciech Tomasz SZCĘSNY (2 F.A. Cup - 1 Community Shield - 3 Serie A Tim - 1 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 2 Supercoppe Italiane) 31 Carlo PINSOGLIO (3 Serie A Tim - 1 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 2 Supercoppe Italiane) 44 Giovanni Gabriele GAROFANI 45 Franco ISRAEL 77 Gianluigi BUFFON (1 FIFA World Cup - 12 Serie A Tim - 5 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 7 Supercoppe Italiane - 1 Europa League - 1 Campionato di Serie B - 1 Ligue-1 - 1 Trophée des Champions) Sezione Difensori 3 Giorgio CHIELLINI (1 Bronzo Olimpico - 10 Serie A Tim - 4 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 5 Supercoppe Italiane) 4 Matthijs de LIGT (1 Eredivise - 1 Gatorade Cup - 1 Serie A Tim - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 12 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (1 Argento Olimpico - 1 Coppa Libertadores - 2 Campionati Paulisti - 1 Coppa Del Brasile - 2 Campionati Portoghesi - 3 Supercoppe Portoghesi - 5 Scudetti - 3 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 2 Supercoppe Italiane) 13 Danilo Luiz da Silva (1 Argento Olimpico - 1 Coppa Libertadores - 1 FIFA Club World Cup Club 2 UEFA Champions League - 1 UEFA Supercup - 1 Campionato Paulista - 1 Campeonato Brasilero Série C - 2 Campionati Portoghesi - 2 Supercoppe Portoghesi - 1 Liga BBVA - 1 Supercoppa Spagnola - 2 Premier League - 2 Carabao Cup - 1 F.A. Cup - 2 Community Shield - 1 Serie A Tim - 1 Supercoppa Italiane) 19 Leonardo BONUCCI (8 Serie A Tim - 3 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 5 Supercoppe Italiane) 28 Merih DEMIRAL (1 Serie A Tim - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 35 Koni DE WINTER 38 Gianluca FRABOTTA (1 Serie A Tim - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 47 Alessandro Pio RICCIO 52 Radu DRAGUSIN (1 Supercoppa Italiana) Sezione Centrocampisti 5 ARTHUR Henrique Ramos de Oliveira Melo (1 Copa America - 1 Coppa Libertadores - 1 Campionato Gaucho - 1 Liga BBVA - 1 Supercoppa de Espana - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 8 Aaron James RAMSEY (3 F.A. Cup - 3 Community Shield - 1 Serie A Tim - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 14 Weston McKENNIE (1 Supercoppa Italiana) 25 Adrien RABIOT-PROVOST (5 Ligue1 - 4 Coupe de France - 5 BKT Coupe de la Ligue - 5 Trophée des Champions - 1 Serie A Tim - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 30 Rodrigo BENTANCOUR COLMÁN (1 Campionato Argentino - 1 Coppa Argentina - 3 Serie A Tim - 1 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 2 Supercoppe Italiane) 44 Dejan KULUSEVSKI (1 Supercoppa Italiana) 50 Hamza RAFIA 39 Daouda PEETERS (1 Serie A Tim) 55 Riccardo CAPELLINI 56 Filippo RANOCCHIA (1 Supercoppa Italiana) Sezione Attaccanti 7 CRISTIANO RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro (1 UEFA European Football - 4 FIFA World Cup Club - 5 UEFA Champions League - 2 UEFA Supercup - 2 BBVA Liga - 2 Coppe del Re - 2 Supercoppe Spagnole - 3 FA Premier League - 1 FA Cup - 2 Carabao Cup - 2 Community Shield - 1 Supercoppa Portoghese - 1 Supercoppa Italiana - 2 Serie A Tim - 1 UEFA Nations League) 9 Álvaro Borja MORATA MARTÍN (2 UEFA Champions League - 1 UEFA Supercup - 1 FIFA World Cup Club - 2 Liga BBVA - 2 Coppe del Re - 1 Supercoppa Spagnola 2 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 2 Supercoppe Italiane - 1 Campionato Spagnolo B) 10 Paulo Bruno Exequiel DYBALA (5 Serie A Tim - 3 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 3 Supercoppe Italiane - 1 Serie Bwin) 11 Federico CHIESA (1 Supercoppa Italiana) 16 Juan Guillermo CUADRADO Bello (5 Serie A Tim - 3 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 1 Premier League - 1 League Cup - 3 Supercoppe Italiana) 33 Federico BERNARDESCHI (3 Serie A Tim - 1 CocaCola Coppa Italia - 2 Supercoppe Italiane) 34 Cosimo Marco DA GRACA 40 Giacomo VRIONI (1 Serie A Tim) 53 Félix Alexandre Andrade FELIX CORREIA Staff Tecnico Allenatore: Andrea Pirlo Vice allenatore: Igor Tudor Collaboratore tecnico: Roberto Baronio Collaboratore tecnico: Antonio Gagliardi Responsabile preparazione atletica: Paolo Bertelli Collaboratore preparatore atletico: Andrea Pertusio Collaboratore preparatore atletico: Enrico Maffei Responsabile forza & Sport science : Duccio Ferrari Bravo Collaboratore sport science: Enrico Maffei Preparatore dei portieri: Claudio Filippi Collaboratore del preparatore dei portieri: Tommaso Orsini Responsabile match analysis: Riccardo Scirea Collaboratore match analysis: Domenico Vernamonte Collaboratore match analysis: Giuseppe Maiuri
  2. ROSA STAGIONE 2019/20 F. C. Juventus: riepilogo stagione e rosa calciatori stagione 2019/20 Sezione Portieri 1 Wojciech Tomasz SZCĘSNY (2 F.A. Cup - 1 Community Shield - 3 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 31 Carlo PINSOGLIO (3 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 34 Leonardo LORIA (Aggregato Juventus U23) 77 Gianluigi BUFFON (1 FIFA World Cup - 12 Serie A Tim - 5 Tim Cup - 6 Supercoppe Italiane - 1 Europa League - 1 Campionato di Serie B - 1 Ligue-1 - 1 Trophée des Champions) Sezione Difensori 2 Mattia DE SCIGLIO (3 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 3 Supercoppe Italiane) 3 Giorgio CHIELLINI (3 Bronzo Olimpico - 9 Serie A Tim - 4 Tim Cup - 4 Supercoppe Italiane) 4 Matthijs de LIGT (1 Eredivise - 1 Gatorade Cup - 1 Serie A Tim) 12 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (1 Argento Olimpico - 1 Coppa Libertadores - 2 Campionati Paulisti - 1 Coppa Del Brasile - 2 Campionati Portoghesi - 3 Supercoppe Portoghesi - 5 Serie A Tim - 3 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 13 Danilo Luiz da Silva (1 Argento Olimpico - 1 Coppa Libertadores - 1 FIFA Club World Cup Club 2 UEFA Champions League - 1 UEFA Supercup - 1 Campionato Paulista - 1 Campeonato Brasilero Série C - 2 Campionati Portoghesi - 2 Supercoppe Portoghesi - 1 Liga BBVA - 1 Supercoppa Spagnola - 2 Premier League - 2 Carabao Cup - 1 F.A. Cup - 2 Community Shield - 1 Serie A Tim) 19 Leonardo BONUCCI (8 Serie A Tim - 3 Tim Cup - 4 Supercoppe Italiane) 24 Daniele RUGANI (5 Serie A Tim - 3 Tim Cup - 3 Supercoppe Italiane) 28 Merih DEMIRAL (1 Serie A Tim) 36 Luca COCCOLO (Aggregato Juventus U23) 37 Pietro BERUATTO (Aggregato Juventus U23) 42 WESLEY David de Oliveira Andrade (Aggregato Juventus U23) Sezione Centrocampisti 5 Miralem PJANIC' (4 Serie A Tim - 2 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 6 Sami KHEDIRA (1 Campionato del Mondo - 1 Mondiale per Club - 1 Champions League - 1 UEFA Supercup - 1 Bundesliga - 1 BBVA Liga - 2 Coppe del Re - 1 Supercoppa Spagnola - 5 Serie A Tim - 3 Tim Cup - 2 Supercoppe Italiane) 8 Aaron James RAMSEY (3 F.A. Cup - 3 Community Shield - 1 Serie A Tim) 14 Blaise MATUIDI (1 FIFA World Cup - 4 Ligue-1 - 3 Coppe di Francia - 4 Coppe di Lega Francesi - 5 Supercoppe Francesi - 3 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 25 Adrien RABIOT-PROVOST (5 Ligue1 - 4 Coupe de France - 5 BKT Coupe de la Ligue - 5 Trophée des Champions - 1 Serie A Tim) 30 Rodrigo BENTANCOUR COLMÁN (1 Campionato Argentino - 1 Coppa Argentina - 3 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 35 Alessandro DI PARDO (Aggregato Juventus U23) 40 Idrissa TOURÉ (Aggregato Juventus U23) 41 Simone MURATORE (Aggregato Juventus U23) (1 Serie A Tim) Sezione Attaccanti 7 CRISTIANO RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro (1 UEFA European Football - 4 FIFA World Cup Club - 5 UEFA Champions League - 2 UEFA Supercup - 2 BBVA Liga - 2 Coppe del Re - 2 Supercoppe Spagnole - 3 FA Premier League - 1 FA Cup - 2 Carabao Cup - 2 Community Shield - 1 Supercoppa Portoghese - 1 Supercoppa Italiana - 2 Serie A Tim - 1 UEFA Nations League) 10 Paulo Bruno Exequiel DYBALA (5 Serie A Tim - 3 Tim Cup - 2 Supercoppe Italiane - 1 Serie Bwin) 11 DOUGLAS COSTA de Souza (1 Campionato Ucraino - 1 Coppa Dell'Ucraina - 1 Supercoppa Ucraina - 1 Bundesliga - 1 Coppa Di Germania - 1 Supercoppa Tedesca - 2 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana3 16 Juan Guillermo CUADRADO Bello (5 Serie A Tim - 3 Tim Cup - 1 Premier League - 1 League Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 21 Gonzalo Gerardo HIGUAÍN (3 BBVA Liga - 1 Coppa del Re - 2 Supercoppe Spagnole - 3 Serie A Tim - 2 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana - 1 UEFA Europa League) 33 Federico BERNARDESCHI (3 Serie A Tim - 1 Tim Cup - 1 Supercoppa Italiana) 35 Marco OLIVIERI (Aggregato Juventus U23) (1 Serie A Tim) 43 Nikolai FREDERIKSEN (Aggregato Juventus U23) Staff Tecnico Allenatore: Maurizio Sarri Allenatore in seconda: Giovanni Martusciello Collaboratore tecnico: Marco Ianni Collaboratore tecnico: Gianni Picchioni Collaboratore tecnico: Loris Beoni Allenatore portieri: Claudio Filippi Allenatore portieri: Massimo Nenci Preparatori atletici Responsabile preparazione atletica: Daniele Tognaccini Preparatore atletico: Andrea Pertusio Preparatore atletico: Davide Losi Preparatore atletico: Enrico Maffei Preparatore atletico: Duccio Ferrari Bravo Preparatore atletico: Davide Ranzato Sport Science Responsabile: Roberto Sassi Operatore: Antonio Gualtieri Operatore: Darragh Connolly Staff sanitario Responsabile sanitario: Luca Stefanini Responsabile prima squadra: Nikos Tzouroudis Medico prima squadra: Marco Freschi Match Analysis Responsabile: Riccardo Scirea Operatore: Domenico Vernamonte Operatore: Giuseppe Maiouri
×
×
  • Create New...