Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'seriea1819'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Sport Corner
    • Juventus Forum
    • Calciomercato Juventus
    • Juventus Women
    • Allianz Stadium, J-Museum & Biglietti
    • Calciopoli (Farsopoli)
    • Il Romanzo Bianconero
    • Off Juve
    • Juventus news in English
    • Pronostici & Scommesse
    • Altri Sports
  • Tifosibianconeri.community
    • Il Diario dei Tifosi
    • Games Zone - Nuova Stagione 2019/2020
    • Off topics
    • Multimedia & Graphics
  • Supporto
    • Comunicazioni, proposte e messaggi per lo staff
    • L'Archivio Di Tifosibianconeri.com
    • Cestino

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests

Found 25 results

  1. Sabato 25 maggio ore 18.00 Frosinone-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Di Martino - VAR: Calvarese ore 20.30 Bologna-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Di Paolo - VAR: Manganiello Domenica 26 maggio ore 15.00 Torino-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Chiffi ore 18.00 Sampdoria-Juventus (DAZN) Arb: Nasca - VAR: La Penna ore 20.30 Atalanta-Sassuolo (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Di Bello Cagliari-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Volpi - VAR: Giua Fiorentina-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Irrati Inter-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Giacomelli Roma-Parma (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Maresca SPAL-Milan (DAZN) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Chiffi
  2. Sabato 18 maggio ore 15.00 Udinese-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Calvarese ore 18.00 Genoa-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: La Penna ore 20.30 Sassuolo-Roma (DAZN) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Chiffi Domenica 19 maggio ore 12.30 Chievo-Sampdoria (DAZN) Arb: Aureliano - VAR: Giua ore 15.00 Empoli-Torino (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Orsato Parma-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: Mariani ore 18.00 Milan-Frosinone (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Pairetto ore 20.30 Juventus-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Irrati Napoli-Inter (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Banti Lunedì 20 maggio ore 20.30 Lazio-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Nasca
  3. Sabato 11 maggio ore 15.00 Atalanta-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Orsato ore 18.00 Cagliari-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Calvarese ore 20.30 Fiorentina-Milan (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Manganiello Domenica 12 maggio ore 12.30 Torino-Sassuolo (DAZN) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: La Penna ore 15.00 Frosinone-Udinese (DAZN) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Maresca Sampdoria-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Chiffi ore 18.00 SPAL-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Abbattista - VAR: Piccinini ore 20.30 Roma-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Mazzoleni Lunedì 13 maggio ore 19.00 Bologna-Parma (SKY) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Rocchi ore 20.30 Inter-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Di Bello
  4. Venerdì 3 maggio ore 20.30 Juventus-Torino (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Giacomelli Sabato 4 maggio ore 18.00 Chievo-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Ros - VAR: Abisso ore 20.30 Udinese-Inter (DAZN) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Doveri Domenica 5 maggio ore 12.30 Empoli-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Banti ore 15.00 Lazio-Atalanta (DAZN) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Massa Parma-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Aureliano Sassuolo-Frosinone (SKY) Arb: Giua - VAR: Serra ore 18.00 Genoa-Roma (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Guida ore 20.30 Napoli-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Mariani Lunedì 6 maggio ore 20.30 Milan-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Valeri
  5. Martedì 2 aprile ore 19.00 Milan-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Pasqua ore 21.00 Cagliari-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: La Penna Mercoledì 3 aprile ore 19.00 Empoli-Napoli (DAZN) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Abisso ore 21.00 Frosinone-Parma (DAZN) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Di Paolo Genoa-Inter (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Di Bello Roma-Fiorentina (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Mazzoleni SPAL-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Orsato Torino-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Aureliano Giovedì 4 aprile ore 19.00 Sassuolo-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Maggioni - VAR: Valeri ore 21.00 Atalanta-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Pairetto
  6. Venerdì 29 marzo ore 20.30 Chievo-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Piccinini Sabato 30 marzo ore 15.00 Udinese-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Pairetto VAR: Maresca ore 18.00 Juventus-Empoli (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Banti ore 20.30 Sampdoria-Milan (DAZN) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Doveri Domenica 31 marzo ore 12.30 Parma-Atalanta (DAZN) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Manganiello ore 15.00 Fiorentina-Torino (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Mariani Frosinone-SPAL (DAZN) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Nasca Roma-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Giacomelli ore 18.00 Bologna-Sassuolo (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Massa ore 20.30 Inter-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Rocchi
  7. Venerdì 15 marzo ore 20.30 Cagliari-Fiorentina (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: La Penna Sabato 16 marzo ore 15.00 Sassuolo-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Dionisi VAR: Pasqua ore 18.00 SPAL-Roma (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Giacomelli ore 20.30 Torino-Bologna (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Orsato Domenica 17 marzo ore 12.30 Genoa-Juventus (DAZN) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 15.00 Atalanta-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Aureliano Empoli-Frosinone (DAZN) Arb: Massa - VAR: Manganiello Lazio-Parma (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Pairetto ore 18.00 Napoli-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Chiffi ore 20.30 Milan-Inter (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Calvarese
  8. Venerdì 8 marzo ore 20.30 Juventus-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Pasqua Sabato 2 marzo ore 18.00 Parma-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Sacchi - VAR: Mariani ore 20.30 Chievo-Milan (DAZN) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: La Penna Domenica 9 marzo ore 12.30 Bologna-Cagliari (DAZN) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Valeri ore 15.00 Frosinone-Torino (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: Guida Inter-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Di Bello Sampdoria-Atalanta (DAZN) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Rocchi ore 18.00 Sassuolo-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Doveri ore 20.30 Fiorentina-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Mazzoleni Lunedì 11 marzo ore 20.30 Roma-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Massa
  9. Venerdì 1 marzo ore 20.30 Cagliari-Inter (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Doveri Sabato 2 marzo ore 15.00 Empoli-Parma (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Maresca ore 15.00 Milan-Sassuolo (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Fabbri ore 20.30 Lazio-Roma (DAZN) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Calvarese Domenica 3 marzo ore 12.30 Torino-Chievo (DAZN) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Giacomelli ore 15.00 Genoa-Frosinone (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Nasca SPAL-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Manganiello Udinese-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Pairetto ore 18.00 Atalanta-Fiorentina (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Orsato ore 20.30 Napoli-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Irrati
  10. Venerdì 15 febbraio ore 20.30 Juventus-Frosinone (SKY) Arb: Giua - VAR: Irrati Sabato 16 febbraio ore 18.00 Cagliari-Parma (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Rocchi ore 20.30 Atalanta-Milan (DAZN) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Orsato Domenica 17 febbraio ore 12.30 SPAL-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 15.00 Empoli-Sassuolo (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Guida Genoa-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Abisso Udinese-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Giacomelli ore 18.00 Inter-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Calvarese ore 20.30 Napoli-Torino (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: La Penna Lunedì 18 febbraio ore 20.30 Roma-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Massa
  11. Giovedì 7 febbraio ore 20.30 Lazio-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Orsato Venerdì 8 febbraio ore 20.30 Chievo-Roma (SKY) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Pairetto Sabato 9 febbraio ore 18.00 Fiorentina-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Pasqua ore 20.30 Parma-Inter (DAZN) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Valeri Domenica 10 febbraio ore 12.30 Bologna-Genoa (DAZN) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Doveri ore 15.00 Atalanta-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Fabbri Sampdoria-Frosinone (DAZN) Arb: Marinelli - VAR: Giacomelli Torino-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Aureliano ore 18.00 Sassuolo-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Maresca ore 20.30 Milan-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Manganiello
  12. Sabato 2 febbraio ore 15.00 Empoli-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Doveri ore 18.00 Napoli-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: La Penna ore 20.30 Juventus-Parma (DAZN) Arb:Giacomelli - VAR: Chiffi Domenica 3 febbraio ore 12.30 SPAL-Torino (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Rocchi ore 15.00 Genoa-Sassuolo (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Abisso Udinese-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Marinelli ore 18.00 Inter-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Massa ore 20.30 Roma-Milan (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Calvarese Lunedì 4 febbraio ore 19.00 Frosinone-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 21.00 Cagliari-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Piccinini
  13. Sabato 26 gennaio ore 15.00 Sassuolo-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Fabbri ore 18.00 Sampdoria-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Pasqua ore 20.30 Milan-Napoli (DAZN) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Giacomelli Domenica 20 gennaio ore 12.30 Chievo-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Serra ore 15.00 Atalanta-Roma (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Di Bello Bologna-Frosinone (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Pairetto Parma-SPAL (DAZN) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Manganiello ore 18.00 Torino-Inter (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 20.30 Lazio-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Aureliano Lunedì 21 gennaio ore 20.30 Empoli-Genoa (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Nasca
  14. Sabato 19 gennaio ore 15.00 Roma-Torino (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: Irrati ore 18.00 Udinese-Parma (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Aureliano ore 20.30 Inter-Sassuolo (DAZN) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Banti Domenica 20 gennaio ore 12.30 Frosinone-Atalanta (DAZN) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Mariani ore 15.00 Fiorentina-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Doveri SPAL-Bologna (DAZN) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Guida ore 18.00 Cagliari-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Abisso ore 20.30 Napoli-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Manganiello Lunedì 21 gennaio ore 15.00 Genoa-Milan (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: La Penna ore 20.30 Juventus-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Piccinini - VAR: Calvarese
  15. Sabato 15 dicembre ore 18.00 Inter-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Calvarese ore 20.30 Torino-Juventus (DAZN) Arb: Guida - VAR: Mazzoleni Domenica 16 dicembre ore 12.30 SPAL-Chievo (DAZN) Arb: Banti - VAR: Massa ore 15.00 Fiorentina-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: La Penna Frosinone-Sassuolo (SKY) Arb: Abbattista - VAR: Pasqua Sampdoria-Parma (DAZN) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Piccinini ore 18.00 Cagliari-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Mariani ore 20.30 Roma-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Fabbri Lunedì 17 dicembre ore 20.30 Atalanta-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Manganiello Martedì 18 dicembre ore 20.30 Bologna-Milan (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Valeri
  16. Venerdì 7 dicembre ore 20.30 Juventus-Inter (SKY) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Guida Sabato 8 dicembre ore 15.00 Napoli-Frosinone (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Nasca ore 18.00 Cagliari-Roma (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Giacomelli ore 20.30 Lazio-Sampdoria (DAZN) Arb: Massa - VAR: Pairetto Domenica 9 dicembre ore 12.30 Sassuolo-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Chiffi - VAR: Di Bello ore 15.00 Empoli-Bologna (DAZN) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Mariani Parma-Chievo (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Banti Udinese-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Maresca ore 18.00 Genoa-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Aureliano ore 20.30 Milan-Torino (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Abisso
  17. Sabato 1 dicembre ore 15.00 SPAL-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Manganiello ore 18.00 Fiorentina-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Massa ore 20.30 Sampdoria-Bologna (DAZN) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Chiffi Domenica 2 dicembre ore 12.30 Milan-Parma (DAZN) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Valeri ore 15.00 Frosinone-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Serra - VAR: Banti Sassuolo-Udinese (DAZN) Arb: Guida - VAR: Piccinini Torino-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Mariani - VAR: La Penna ore 18.00 Chievo-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Aureliano ore 20.30 Roma-Inter (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Fabbri Lunedì 3 dicembre ore 20.30 Atalanta-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: Irrati
  18. Sabato 24 novembre ore 15.00 Udinese-Roma (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Guida ore 18.00 Juventus-SPAL (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Piccinini ore 20.30 Inter-Frosinone (DAZN) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Mariani Domenica 25 novembre ore 12.30 Parma-Sassuolo (DAZN) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Abisso ore 15.00 Bologna-Fiorentina (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Giacomelli Empoli-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Massa Napoli-Chievo (DAZN) Arb: Chiffi- VAR: Nasca ore 18.00 Lazio-Milan (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Irrati ore 20.30 Genoa-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Mazzoleni Lunedì 29 ottobre ore 20.30 Cagliari-Torino (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Maresca
  19. Venerdì 9 novembre ore 20.30 Frosinone-Fiorentina (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Nasca Sabato 10 novembre ore 15.00 Torino-Parma (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Chiffi ore 18.00 SPAL-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Banti ore 20.30 Genoa-Napoli (DAZN) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Di Bello Domenica 11 novembre ore 12.30 Atalanta-Inter (DAZN) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Guida ore 15.00 Chievo-Bologna (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Manganiello Empoli-Udinese (DAZN) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: La Penna Roma-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Rocchi ore 18.00 Sassuolo-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Pairetto ore 20.30 Milan-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Fabbri
  20. Venerdì 2 novembre ore 20.30 Napoli-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Mazzoleni Sabato 3 novembre ore 15.00 Inter-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Abisso ore 18.00 Fiorentina-Roma (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Orsato ore 20.30 Juventus-Cagliari (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Massa Domenica 4 novembre ore 12.30 Lazio-SPAL (DAZN) Arb: Guida - VAR: Ghersini ore 15.00 Chievo-Sassuolo (DAZN) Arb: Aureliano - VAR: Doveri Parma-Frosinone (SKY) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Maresca Sampdoria-Torino (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Irrati ore 18.00 Bologna-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Chiffi ore 20.30 Udinese-Milan (SKY) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Fabbri
  21. Sabato 27 ottobre ore 15.00 Atalanta-Parma (SKY) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Mariani ore 18.00 Empoli-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Valeri ore 20.30 Torino-Fiorentina (DAZN) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Guida Domenica 28 ottobre ore 12.30 Sassuolo-Bologna (DAZN) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Pairetto ore 15.00 Cagliari-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Piccinini - VAR: La Penna Genoa-Udinese (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Banti SPAL-Frosinone (DAZN) Arb: Chiffi- VAR: Abbattista ore 18.00 Milan-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Orsato ore 20.30 Napoli-Roma (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Di Bello Lunedì 29 ottobre ore 20.30 Lazio-Inter (SKY) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Rocchi
  22. Sabato 20 ottobre ore 15.00 Roma-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Abisso ore 18.00 Juventus-Genoa (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Calvarese ore 20.30 Udinese-Napoli (DAZN) Arb: Mariani - VAR: Chiffi Domenica 21 ottobre ore 12.30 Frosinone-Empoli (DAZN) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Sacchi ore 15.00 Bologna-Torino (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Di Bello Chievo-Atalanta (DAZN) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Pasqua Parma-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 18.00 Fiorentina-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: Aureliano ore 20.30 Inter-Milan (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Irrati Lunedì 22 ottobre ore 20.30 Sampdoria-Sassuolo Arb: Fourneau - VAR: Valeri
  23. Sabato 29 settembre ore 15.00 Roma-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Irrati ore 18.00 Juventus-Napoli (SKY) Arb: Banti - VAR: Fabbri ore 20.30 Inter-Cagliari (DAZN) Arb: Massa - VAR: Chiffi Domenica 30 settembre ore 12.30 Bologna-Udinese (DAZN) Arb: Manganiello - VAR: Orsato ore 15.00 Chievo-Torino (SKY) Arb: Guida - VAR: Mariani Fiorentina-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: Valeri - VAR: Doveri Frosinone-Genoa (DAZN) Arb: Sacchi - VAR: Abisso ore 18.00 Parma-Empoli (SKY) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 20.30 Sassuolo-Milan (SKY) Arb: Giacomelli - VAR: Calvarese Lunedì 1 ottobre ore 20.30 Sampdoria-SPAL Arb: La Penna - VAR: Di Paolo
  24. Martedì 25 settembre ore 21.00 Inter-Fiorentina (SKY) Arb: Mazzoleni - VAR: Irrati Mercoledì 26 settembre ore 19.00 Udinese-Lazio (SKY) Arb: Maresca - VAR: Chiffi ore 21.00 Atalanta-Torino (SKY) Arb: Orsato - VAR: Giacomelli Cagliari-Sampdoria (SKY) Arb: Rocchi - VAR: Manganiello Genoa-Chievo (SKY) Arb: Pasqua - VAR: Pairetto Juventus-Bologna (DAZN) Arb: Mariani- VAR: Guida Napoli-Parma (SKY) Arb: Dovero - VAR: Calvarese Roma-Frosinone (DAZN) Arb: Di Bello - VAR: Banti Giovedì 27 settembre ore 19.00 SPAL-Sassuolo (SKY) Arb: Abbattista - VAR: Massa ore 21.00 Empoli-Milan (DAZN) Arb: Fabbri - VAR: Valeri
  25. Venerdì 21 settembre ore 20.30 Sassuolo-Empoli (SKY) Arb: La Penna - VAR: Pasqua Sabato 22 settembre ore 15.00 Parma-Cagliari (SKY) Arb: Calvarese - VAR: Nasca ore 18.00 Fiorentina-SPAL (SKY) Arb: Ghersini - VAR: Chiffi ore 20.30 Sampdoria-Inter (DAZN) Arb: Guida - VAR: Fabbri Domenica 23 settembre ore 12.30 Torino-Napoli (DAZN) Arb: Irrati - VAR: Mazzoleni ore 15.00 Bologna-Roma (SKY) Arb: Massa - VAR: Di Bello Chievo-Udinese (DAZN) Arb: Pairetto - VAR: Aureliano Lazio-Genoa (SKY) Arb: Abisso - VAR: Maresca ore 18.00 Milan-Atalanta (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Orsato ore 20.30 Frosinone-Juventus (SKY) Arb: Doveri - VAR: Mariani
×
×
  • Create New...